Friday, February 26, 2010

HELLO TWENTY-ONE!


It's official, i'm a year older and wiser now, not forgetting a year sexier! I so can't believe dat im totally 21! Tell me i dun look my age. OMG, im like so totally LEGAL now! Happy Sexy B'day to ME! May all my wishes come true. Thanks mum & dad for the awesome dinner at Swenson! Lovin it! For now, it's PARTY TIME!

p.s. Thanks a lot everybody for the wonderful b'day wishes! XOXO
Labels: luke, 21

Friday, February 19, 2010

I KILLED MCQUEEN!


Labels: tribute, mcqueen

Wednesday, February 17, 2010

LUKE'STRACT


Labels: abstract, luke

Monday, February 15, 2010

GIMME FERAGAMO!

I'm lovin the colors for this collection. Juz wanna get my hands on those harem pants. Lovin it!


Labels: feragamo, love

Am i dreamin now?

It almost felt so weird. I juz dunno why. Probably it's been so long. I'm not hoping much but it's comin my way. For the better, i hope.

p.s. HAPPY VALENTINE BDAY LENNY!! XOXO


Labels: dream, love

Wednesday, February 10, 2010

HANGOVER

OMG, u hav no idea how high i was feelin at Tantric. I swore it was my bloody 1st time. Shots, redbull vodka and blue spin. Gosh, now i noe how it feels like to get wasted. All for my BFF's b'day! HAPPY SEXY B'DAY ADIT!! XOXO.

p.s. I hate this feeling!


Labels: tipsy, tantric

Friday, February 5, 2010

ANGEL NO MORE


Labels: gone, angel

I LOVE BOYS!

Tell me wats new!? OMG, u hav no idea how excited i was at HTA; hot guys everywhere i swear! Boys with the package, juz wanna rape them! Ditching class is so totally WORTH IT! We came as cheerleaders in super colorful bodysuits to support Foxtrot division. Don't we look cute!? Btw, i love the alligator mascot!

p.s. I can't wait for ns boys!

Labels: hta, hot

Tuesday, February 2, 2010

VOGUE EXCLUSIVE!




Labels: vogue, enjoy

Monday, February 1, 2010

VOGUE, WE DID IT AGAIN!

It was a crazy weekend for us, i swear! Couldn't be happier. We made it to the finals in Break Out DC at Square 2 last sat. Guess wat, we came in FIRST PLACE in SPF DC @ Punggol last sun. It was amazing!!
Big thnx to all our fans for the marvelous support n love! VOGUELICIOUS LOVE U!


Labels: vogue, champion